scores en directRetrouvez tous les résultats en Live

Légende?
Carton rouge
Qualifié
Tirs au but3
  • Ligue 1journée 36J 36
    Classement
      • Angers
        But
        15:00 GMT
        Marseille
        But
  • Premier Leaguejournée 36J 36
    Classement
      • Swansea City
        But
        11:00 GMT
        Liverpool
        But
      • Manchester United
        But
        13:05 GMT
        Leicester
        But
      • Southampton
        But
        15:30 GMT
        Manchester City
        But
  • Ligajournée 36J 36
    Classement
      • Athletic Bilbao
        But
        10:00 GMT
        Celta Vigo
        But
      • Espanyol
        But
        14:00 GMT
        FC Séville
        But
      • Deportivo
        But
        16:15 GMT
        Getafe
        But
      • Valence CF
        But
        18:30 GMT
        Villarreal
        But
  • Calciojournée 36J 36
    Classement
      • Juventus Turin
        But
        10:30 GMT
        Carpi FC 1909
        But
      • Empoli
        But
        13:00 GMT
        Bologne
        But
      • AC Milan
        But
        13:00 GMT
        Frosinone
        But
      • Sassuolo
        But
        13:00 GMT
        Hellas Verona
        But
      • Palerme
        But
        13:00 GMT
        Sampdoria Gênes
        But
      • Lazio Rome
        But
        18:45 GMT
        Inter Milan
        But
  • Marocjournée 26J 26
    Classement
      • Safi
        But
        16:00 GMT
        Marrakech
        But
      • Wydad Casablanca
        But
        18:00 GMT
        MC Oujda
        But
      • HUS Agadir
        But
        18:00 GMT
        FUS Rabat
        But
  • Tunisiejournée 24J 24
    Classement
      • Métlaoui
        But
        14:30 GMT
        Hammam-Lif
        But
      • ES Zarzis
        But
        14:30 GMT
        Stade Tunisien
        But
      • Etoile du Sahel
        But
        14:30 GMT
        Kairouan
        But
      • AS Marsa
        But
        14:30 GMT
        Club Africain
        But
      • Stade Gabésien
        But
        14:30 GMT
        Bizertin
        But
      • EGS Gafsa
        But
        14:30 GMT
        Kasserine
        But
      • Espérance Tunis
        But
        14:45 GMT
        EO Sidi Bouzid
        But
      • Ben Guerdane
        But
        14:45 GMT
        Sfaxien
        But
  • Coupe d'AlgérieFinaleFin.
    Tableau
      • NA Hussein Dey
        But
        15:30 GMT
        MC Alger
        But
  • Egyptejournée 26J 26
    Classement
      • El Dakhleya
        But
        13:45 GMT
        Misr El Makasa
        But
      • Aswan
        But
        15:45 GMT
        Al-Masry
        But
      • Al Mokawloon
        But
        18:00 GMT
        ENPPI
        But

© 2009-2016 StarAfrica

Revenir en haut de la page
1